Home  |  Fixtures  |  Results  |  Rankings  |  Athletes  |  Clubs  |  Newsletters
RWR  |  200 Club  |  About us  |  Information  |  Gallery  |  Contacts  |  Login  |  Facebook - UK Race Walking Group
    
Results

  Date:    28 May 2016      View all races for this date    Re-order by age grade
  Race:    IAAF Race Walking Challenge/XXX GRAN PREMIO CANTONES DE LA CORUÑA - Men  
  Distance:    20km
  Location:    La Coruña, SPAIN

1  1:20:17  WANG, ZHEN  (CHN)
2  1:20:23  ALEX SCHWAZER  (ITA)
3  1:20:34  MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ NICOLÁS  (ESP)
4  1:20:39  PEDRO DANIEL GÓMEZ CRUZ  (MEX)
5  1:20:47  EIDER AREVALO  (COL)
6  1:20:49  CAIO DE OLIVEIRA SENA BONFIM  (BRA)
7  1:20:49  HASSANINE SBAI  (TUN)
8  1:20:50  YAMANISHI TOSHIZAKU  (JAP)
9  1:21:21  FRANCISCO ARCILLA  (ESP)
10  1:21:39  JULIO CÉSAR SALAZAR ENRIQUEZ  (MEX)
11  1:21:45  PERSEUS KARLSTRÖM  (SWE)
12  1:21:50  MAURO SATOSHI  (JAP)
13  1:21:55  IGOR GLAVAN  (UKR)
14  1:21:56  ALEX WRIGHT  (IRL)
15  1:22:31  NODA TOMOHIRO  (JAP)
16  1:22:34  JOAO VIEIRA  (POR)
17  1:22:43  JAKUB JELONEK  (POL)
18  1:22:51  EDWIN GUILLERMO GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS  (MEX)
19  1:23:04  SAITO TAKUMI  (JAP)
20  1:23:15  EDER SANCHEZ  (MEX)
21  1:23:23  DIEGO GARCÍA  (ESP)
22  1:23:54  HORACIO NAVA  (MEX)
23  1:24:05  AURÉLIEN QUINION  (FRA)
24  1:24:13  ANATOLE IBAÑEZ  (SWE)
25  1:24:54  HAREM GHOULA  (TUN)
26  1:24:54  JOSÉ ALEJANDRO BARRONDO  (GUA)
27  1:25:08  DAVID CRISTIAN BERDEJA VILLAVICENCIO  (MEX)
28 1:25:09  ALVARO MARTIN  (ESP)
29  1:25:18 JOSÉ MARÍA RAYMUNDO  (GUA)
30  1:25:28  LUIS MANUEL CORCHETE  (ESP)
31  1:25:39  VIRGILIO GALINDO AGUILAR  (MEX)
32  1:26:28  LUCAS GOMES DE SOUZA MAZZO  (BRA)
33  1:26:28  MARCO ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ PARDO  (BOL)
34  1:26:33  BRENDAN BOYCE  (IRL)
35  1:27:14  ANDREA AGRUSTI  (ITA)
36  1:27:14  JAIME DANIEL QUIYUCH  (GUA)
37  1:27:41  LORENZO DESSI  (ITA)
38  1:27:47  LUIS FERNANDO LOPEZ ERASO  (COL)
39  1:28:11  JOSÉ IGNACIO DIAZ  (ESP)
40  1:28:19  PAVEL CHIHUAN  (PER)
41  1:28:20  JESÚS LUNA RUBIO  (MEX)
42  1:28:46  KATSUKI HAYATO  (JAP)
43  1:28:53  MARIO SILLERO MESONERO  (ESP)
44  1:29:20  MARIO VIÑAS  (ESP)
45  1:29:37  MUHAMMAD KHAIRIL HARITH HARUN  (MAL)
46  1:30:47  MIKEL ODRIOZOLA  (ESP)
47  1:31:37  NIL RODES  (ESP)
48  1:31:51  SHEIKO GEORGY  (KAZ)
49  1:31:58  STEFANO CHIESA  (ITA)
50  1:32:03  MARC GUERRERO  (ESP)
51  1:33:03  CRISTIAN CUROPOS  (ESP)
52  1:33:36  LUIS MANUEL PEREZ OSSORIO  (ESP)
53  1:33:49  CHOON SIENG LO  (MAL)
54  1:34:14  LUDOVIC HADULA  (FRA)
55  1:38:32  ALLAN SEGURA  (CRI)
56  1:38:42  THIAGO NASCIMENTO FONSECA  (BRA)
57  1:45:45  ADRIÁN CARBALLO AMADOR  (ESP)
DQ OIKAWA FUMITAKA  (JAP)
DQ IVÁN GABRIEL GARRIDO TRIANA  (COL)
DQ JORGE ESTIVENS DIAZ PINEDA  (COL)
DQ MARC TUR  (ESP)
DNF  KENNY MARTINEZ PEREZ PARRA  (COL)
DNF DAVE TALCOTT  ESTADOS UNIDOS
DNF ISAAC PALMA OLIVARES  (MEX)
DNF LUIS ALBERTO AMEZCUA  (ESP)
DNF DANIEL BALLESTEROS GOÑI  (ESP)
DNF DAVID REYES AFONSO  (ESP)
DNF JARED TALLENT  AUSTRALIA
DNF LEONARDO DEI TOS  (ITA)
DNF MIGUEL CARVALHO  (POR)
DNF ANTONIN BOYEZ  (FRA)
DNF FABIAN FESSELIER  (FRA)
DNF CAI ZELIN  (CHN)
DNF IVÁN PAJUELO  (ESP)
DNF FRANCISCO DURÁN ACUÑA  (ESP)
DNF PABLO OLIVA  (ESP)
DNF RODRIGO DOMÍNGUEZ  (ESP)
DNF IVAN BANZERUK  (UKR)


 Gender   Position   Athlete   Age Group   Grade   Club   Time   Speed   Points 


(c)    RACE WALKING ASSOCIATION 1907 - 2016    Sitemap