Home  |  Fixtures  |  Results  |  Rankings  |  Athletes  |  Clubs  |  Newsletters
RWR  |  200 Club  |  About us  |  Information  |  Gallery  |  Contacts  |  Login  |  Facebook - UK Race Walking Group
    
Results

  Date:    11 February 2014      View all races for this date    Re-order by age grade
  Race:    3rd Chris Smith League  
  Distance:    NOT PROCESSED
  Location:    postal

THESE RESULTS HAVE NOT YET BEEN PROCESSED FOR THIS WEBSITE, SO WILL NOT YET APPEAR IN PROFILES, RANKINGS, OR TOTALS.

2,000m
G 1 Ana Garcia Silverdale, Sheff 9.19
G 2 Emma Achurch Countesthorpe Coll, Leics 9:43
G 3 Alana Zeidler Silverdale, Sheff 11:10
G 4 Kara Lane Barr Beacon Ac, Walsall 11:39
G 5 Laura Achurch Leysland High, Leics 11:59
G 6 Farina Rashid Wyggeston , QE1 Coll, Leic 12:20
G 7 Ella Sharkey Meadowhead, Sheff 13:13
G 8 Molly Meleady-Hanley Mylnhurst, Sheff 13:22
G 9 Jessica Finney Sandwell Ac, West Brom 13:27
G 10 Laura Archer Milby Primary, Nuneaton 13:48
G 11 Kathryn Harris All Hallows, Farnham 13:52
G 12 Hannah Gadd Bromley Hills, Kingswinford, 15:30
G 13 Hollie Maddison Blaby Stokes, Leics 15:41
G 14 Rhea Harris Blaby Stokes, Leics 16:59
G 15 Ellie Preston Blaby Stokes, Leics 17:03
G 16 Olivia Holmes Howley Grange, Halesowen 17:10
G 17 Lyla Bryan Blaby Stokes, Leics 17:31
G 18 Elizabeth Papp St Josephs Jnr, Nuneaton 18.05
BOYS
B 1 Tim Snook Farnham Heath End, 9:40
B 2 Chris Snook Farnham Heath End, 10:18
B 3 Colin Zack Woolmer Hill, Haslemere 10:21
B 4 Benjamin Allen Leysland H.S., Leics 11.13
B 5 Hisham Alkhamesi Sketchley Hill, Leics 12:06
B 6 Faris Alkhamesi Sketchley Hill, Leics 12:46
B 7 Fabian Faria Sketchley Hill, Leics 13:28
B 8 Phillip Brown Blaby Stokes Primary, Leics 14:27
B 9 Jake Fish Blaby Stokes Primary, Leics 15:04
B 10 Marty Ross Blaby Stokes Primary, Leics 15:23
B 11 Jack Compton St. Joseph’s, Stourbridge, 16:01
B 12 Alan Momori St Mary’s , Brierley Hill 16:53
B 13 Frank Bannister Blaby Stokes Primary, Leics 17:03
B 14 Theo Gillam St Joseph’s RC, Nuneaton 17:05
B 15 Mutende Lupunga Blaby Stokes Primary, Leics 17:24
B 16 Kyle Smith Canon Maggs, Bedworth 17:28
B 17 Jack Harrison Blaby Stokes Primary, Leics 17:35
B 18 Marco Kasemi Bromley Hills, Kingswinford 18:01



 Gender   Position   Athlete   Age Group   Grade   Club   Time   Speed   


(c)    RACE WALKING ASSOCIATION 1907 - 2016    Sitemap