Home  |  Fixtures  |  Results  |  Rankings  |  Athletes  |  Clubs  |  Newsletters
RWR  |  200 Club  |  About us  |  Information  |  Gallery  |  Contacts  |  Login  |  Facebook - UK Race Walking Group
    
Results

  Date:    13 April 2014      View all races for this date    Re-order by age grade
  Race:    5th Sara Killey Memorial Walk  
  Distance:    NOT PROCESSED
  Location:    Isle of Man

THESE RESULTS HAVE NOT YET BEEN PROCESSED FOR THIS WEBSITE, SO WILL NOT YET APPEAR IN PROFILES, RANKINGS, OR TOTALS.

50km
1 Richard GERRARD 04:43:50
2 Vinny LYNCH 04:49:00
3 Richard WILD 05:03:07
4 David WALKER 05:06:15
5 Michael BONNEY 05:19:10
Simon BRIGGS 05:19:10
7 Robbie CALLISTER 05:28:45
8 Matthew HADDOCK 05:35:06
9 Chris CALE 05:37:44
Karen CHIARELLO 05:37:44
11 Stewart JONES 05:40:28
12 Tony MACKINTOSH 05:45:07
13 Noel ASH 05:46:03
14 Stephen CORKILL 05:46:33
15 Adam KILLIP 05:47:06
16 Karen LAWRIE 05:47:22
17 Maureen MOFFATT 05:47:59
18 Andrew DAWSON 05:48:34
19 Steve ALLEN 05:50:42
20 Samantha BOWDEN 05:50:43
21 Jane FOSTER 05:56:17
Stephanie QUAYLE 05:56:17
23 Philip VERMEULEN 05:57:32
24 Stuart GIBSON 06:03:11
25 Samuel FLETCHER 06:08:00
26 David CHAMBERS 06:08:15
27 Jayne FARQUHAR 06:08:50
Louise SMITH 06:08:50
29 Darrin OLDAM 06:11:50
30 Pauline RINGHAM 06:13:28
Anthea VAREY 06:13:28
32 Ray BEATTIE 06:20:14
33 Mike KAIGHIN 06:21:48
34 Peter CAIN 06:24:46
35 David CLUCAS 06:25:19
36 Stephen CALEY 06:26:00
37 Andrew DIXON 06:27:15
38 Sharon E CAIN 06:27:41
39 Louise HOLLINGS 06:30:00
40 Alan TEARE 06:30:08
41 Richard HIGHFIELD 06:32:44
42 Paul SAYLE 06:35:07
43 Margy CREER 06:35:37
44 Jon WAGSTAFFE 06:36:27
45 John WATTERSON 06:39:03
46 June MELVIN 06:41:13
Grzegorz WYKURZ 06:41:13
48 Mark DENTON 06:41:40
49 Geoffrey HICKLIN 06:42:39
50 Sarah-Jayne SLEDDON 06:42:46
51 Rosie SNAPE 06:42:50
52 Roy BROOK 06:45:16
Sandra HALPIN 06:45:16
54 Ben TRUMAN 06:45:33
Audrey WHITFIELD 06:45:33
56 Juan CORRIN 06:46:15
57 Angela CORKISH 06:48:24
58 Steve JONES 06:48:36
59 Anne DOOLEY 06:49:15
John GALLAGHER 06:49:15
61 Michelle DRAPER 06:49:50
Marie GILBERTSON 06:49:50
63 Mkubwa Mahzei ZIAD 06:49:52
64 Rachel HART 06:51:25
65 Jason CHATWOOD 06:53:38
Damien OWEN 06:53:38
67 Colin Stephen MOORE 06:54:37
68 James CLUCAS 06:56:12
69 Angela VAN DEN BERG 06:57:01
70 Stephen HALL 06:57:36
Chris MONAGHAN 06:57:36
72 Robbie STOCKTON 06:58:16
73 William BROWN 06:59:14
74 Chris KILLEY 06:59:33
75 Zoe MASON 07:00:34
76 Joan BRADY ROCK 07:01:25
Angela CAULFIELD 07:01:25
78 Donna COOPER 07:01:51
79 Ned BOWERS 07:02:29
80 Helen CALLOW 07:02:49
Kerry REDMAYNE 07:02:49
82 Mike BATEY 07:03:14
83 Trevor LATUS 07:03:50
84 Kath BLACK 07:06:43
Lorna GLEAVE 07:06:43
86 Colin CRENNELL 07:07:00
Ian HUGHES 07:07:00
88 Lauren Lei McLARNEY 07:08:11
Nicola McLARNEY 07:08:11
90 Keith SWALES 07:10:22
91 Andy WALTON 07:13:15
92 Dino MAZZONE 07:14:38
Christa McKAY 07:14:38
94 Selwyn CALLISTER 07:15:07
95 Haydn KENNA 07:16:47
96 Victoria LIDDLE 07:17:20
97 Phil BROWN 07:18:30
98 Steve CURTIS 07:19:30
99 Daniel WHITE 07:20:53
100 Gordon ERSKINE 07:21:00
101 Kate McDADE 07:22:35
102 Stuart HEADON 07:24:00
Sue KEOWN 07:24:00
104 Ralphe PEAKE 07:25:52
105 Sara VAUGHAN 07:27:35
106 Kathryn PRINCE 07:30:22
107 Abigail DAVIES 07:31:47
108 John HANBIDGE 07:35:52
109 Gill SENOGLES 07:35:56
110 Barbara COHEN 07:42:30
111 Jodie CALLOW 07:50:05
Di CUMMINS 07:50:05
113 Paul CLEGG 07:55:09
114 Bernie BALL 07:55:58
Claire HAMILTON 07:55:58
Mary TAIT 07:55:58
117 Kim MAKIN 07:56:33
118 Anee DU TOIT 07:58:19
119 Laura BRADLEY 08:11:45
Lynn McKIBBIN 08:11:45
121 Carly NICHOLLS 08:20:26
Sarah-Jayne NIXON 08:20:26
123 Colin CROOKS 08:23:39
124 Ashley BATES DNF
125 Jane BATEY DNF
126 Gemma COLLISTER DNF
127 Lisa COLLISTER DNF
128 Sue COLLISTER DNF
129 Lisa CORKISH DNF
130 Henry DE SILVA DNF
131 Irene GEORGE DNF
132 Sue JEWELL DNF
133 Ellen JONES DNF
134 Sharon KINNIN DNF
135 Dave MACKEY DNF
136 Renee MICHALOGIANNIS DNF
137 Liz MOORE DNF
138 Alexandra MUSSETT DNF
139 Tony OKELL DNF
140 Pamela TEMPLE DNF
141 Brian WADE DNF
142 Ed WALTER DNF
143 Norbert WILL DNF


 Gender   Position   Athlete   Age Group   Grade   Club   Time   Speed   


(c)    RACE WALKING ASSOCIATION 1907 - 2016    Sitemap