Home  |  Fixtures  |  Results  |  Rankings  |  Athletes  |  Clubs  |  Newsletters
RWR  |  200 Club  |  About us  |  Information  |  Gallery  |  Contacts  |  Login  |  Facebook - UK Race Walking Group
    
Results

  Date:    17 November 2013      View all races for this date    Re-order by age grade
  Race:    Up and Running Winter League  
  Distance:    NOT PROCESSED
  Location:    Andreas, Isle of Man

THESE RESULTS HAVE NOT YET BEEN PROCESSED FOR THIS WEBSITE, SO WILL NOT YET APPEAR IN PROFILES, RANKINGS, OR TOTALS.

Senior 10km
Race No. Name Age Club Time Actual Time
10km 53 Joan Brady-Rock W45 UA 01:23:13 01:07:57
10km 12 Brian Kneale M40 NAC 01:27:22 01:10:08
10km 17 Karen Curphey SL UA 01:29:26 01:12:18
10km 62 Gail Logan SL UA 01:29:26 01:12:18
10km 2 Dale Farquhar SM MH 01:31:40 00:55:58
10km 5 Yvonne Moore W40 UA 01:32:36 01:13:04
10km 13 Janette Kneale W40 NAC 01:32:37 01:17:21
10km 64 Adam Cowin SM MH 01:33:32 00:49:02
10km 33 Steph Quayle W45 MH 01:33:44 01:02:20
10km 9 David Dodson M50 MH 01:34:11 01:10:25
10km 51 Gill Senogles W45 UA 01:34:41 01:15:45
10km 32 Richard Creer SM UA 01:34:43 00:50:45
10km 69 Alex Eaton U20 MH 01:35:03 00:47:11
10km 67 Alan Kinvig M55 IOMVAC 01:35:08 01:13:10
10km 24 Sally Rothwell-Caley W40 UA 01:35:14 01:13:39
10km 63 Dermott O’Toole M60 UA 01:35:36 01:10:32
10km 41 Gordon Erskine M70 UA 01:35:42 01:11:18
10km 56 Juan Corrin SM UA 01:35:44 01:02:27
10km 31 Stuart Gibson M40 UA 01:35:45 01:06:33
10km 48 Dick Callin M50 UA 01:36:03 01:02:46
10km 15 Sharon Cain W40 WAC 01:36:07 01:11:03
10km 42 Janette Morgan W50 IOMVAC 01:36:07 01:00:47
10km 25 Richard Wild M40 MH 01:36:09 00:51:39
10km 19 Darren Oldham M45 UA 01:36:10 01:03:42
10km 8 Mark Denton M50 UA 01:36:15 01:10:20
10km 43 Peter Lockett M55 IOMVAC 01:36:19 01:07:59
10km 4 Dave Mackey M45 MH 01:36:22 00:59:31
10km 23 William Brown SM UA 01:36:29 01:07:22
10km 3 Jane Farquhar SL UA 01:36:31 01:11:10
10km 14 Paul Sayle SM UA 01:36:31 01:11:08
10km 30 Louise Hollings SL UA 01:36:33 01:11:10
10km 68 Michelle Turner W40 NAC 01:36:34 00:49:33
10km 34 Michael Bonney M50 UA 01:36:47 00:57:48
10km 58 John Watterson M55 MFR 01:37:10 01:07:15
10km 66 Mark Cleator M45 UA 01:37:29 01:13:43
10km 40 Norbert Will M75 NIVAC 01:38:04 01:10:52
10km 29 Tony Artz M50 UA 01:38:18 01:11:29
10km 65 Ronnie Kelly M50 IOMVAC 01:38:25 01:02:43
10km 38 Craig Fletcher JM UA 01:38:54 01:08:59
10km 60 Richard Curphey SM UA 01:39:39 01:13:44
10km 59 Paul Morgan M50 UA 01:39:45 01:10:38
10km 70 Kerry Palmer W40 UA 01:39:49 01:18:14
10km 61 David Walker M40 MH 01:40:33 00:56:35
10km 54 Adie Corlett M50 UA 01:40:58 01:15:03
10km 55 Mick Holgate M70 MH 01:41:11 01:13:59
10km 52 Mark Hempsall M45 UA 01:41:53 01:05:02
10km 57 Ian Callister M60 MH 01:45:29 01:09:47


 Gender   Position   Athlete   Age Group   Grade   Club   Time   Speed   


(c)    RACE WALKING ASSOCIATION 1907 - 2016    Sitemap