Home  |  Fixtures  |  Results  |  Rankings  |  Athletes  |  Clubs  |  Newsletters
RWR  |  200 Club  |  About us  |  Information  |  Gallery  |  Contacts  |  Login  |  Facebook - UK Race Walking Group
    
Results

  Date:    27 October 2013      View all races for this date    Re-order by age grade
  Race:    Up and Running Winter League  
  Distance:    NOT PROCESSED
  Location:    NSC, Isle of Man

THESE RESULTS HAVE NOT YET BEEN PROCESSED FOR THIS WEBSITE, SO WILL NOT YET APPEAR IN PROFILES, RANKINGS, OR TOTALS.

Senior 10km
49 Michael George M45 MH 00:49:19
45 Richard Gerrard M40 IOMVAC 00:50:10
25 Richard Wild M40 MH 00:52:41
32 Richard Creer SM UA 00:53:13
16 Chris Cale M40 MH 00:57:54
34 Michael Bonney M50 UA 00:58:12
10 Andy Green M60 MH 00:58:26
6 Marie Jackson W50 MH 00:58:36
36 Adam Killip SM UA 00:59:27
4 Dave Mackey M45 MH 01:00:20
2 Dale Farquhar SM MH 01:01:29
20 Tony Mackintosh M40 UA 01:01:32
42 Janette Morgan W50 IOMVAC 01:01:51
28 Stewart Jones M40 MH 01:02:09
46 Hannah Hunter SL UA 01:03:11
48 Dick Callin M50 UA 01:03:54
19 Darren Oldham M45 UA 01:04:43
33 Steph Quayle W45 MH 01:05:47
38 Craig Fletcher JM UA 01:07:16
11 Andrew Dawson M40 UA 01:07:17
31 Stuart Gibson M40 UA 01:07:59
35 Rebecca Greatbatch JL MH 01:08:00
44 Colin Moore M50 IOMVAC 01:08:03
23 William Brown SM UA 01:08:04
43 Peter Lockett M55 IOMVAC 01:08:51
47 John Callow M55 UA 01:09:58
40 Norbert Will M75 NIVAC 01:09:59
29 Tony Artz M50 UA 01:10:22
1 John Cannell M65 MH 01:11:05
8 Mark Denton M50 UA 01:11:16
26 Kath Black SL MH 01:11:26
14 Paul Sayle SM UA 01:11:48
30 Louise Hollings SL UA 01:11:48
3 Jane Farquhar SL UA 01:11:50
15 Sharon Cain W40 WAC 01:12:07
41 Gordon Erskine M70 UA 01:12:47
9 David Dodson M50 MH 01:13:25
50 Alan Kinvig M55 IOMVAC 01:15:13
24 Sally Rothwell-Caley W40 UA 01:15:36
27 Ralph Peake M50 UA 01:15:46
37 Jane Cubbon W40 UA 01:16:31
5 Yvonne Moore W340 UA 01:17:39
21 Paul Phillips M55 UA 01:18:15
12 Brian Kneale M40 NAC 01:19:57
17 Karen Curphey SL UA 01:20:03
18 Amy Wilde SL UA 01:20:03
22 Donald Brown M50 UA 01:21:23
13 Janette Kneale W40 NAC 01:21:55
7 Geoff Watterson M60 UA 01:35:09
39 Lucy Randle SL UA 01:37:11


 Gender   Position   Athlete   Age Group   Grade   Club   Time   Speed   


(c)    RACE WALKING ASSOCIATION 1907 - 2016    Sitemap