Home  |  Fixtures  |  Results  |  Rankings  |  Athletes  |  Clubs  |  Newsletters
RWR  |  200 Club  |  About us  |  Information  |  Gallery  |  Contacts  |  Login  |  Facebook - UK Race Walking Group
    
Results

  Date:    26 February 2013      View all races for this date    Re-order by age grade
  Race:    Chris Smith League Round 4  
  Distance:    2km
  Location:    postal


 Gender   Position   Athlete   Age Group   Grade   Club   Time   Speed   

  F   1     Ana Garcia   U13W       Sheff     00:10:01     11.980 km/h  
  F   2     Emma Achurch   U17W       Leic WC     00:10:25     11.520 km/h  
  F   3     Ellie Dainton   U17W       Lla     00:11:10     10.746 km/h  
  F   4     Jasmine Nicholls   U20W       Leic WC     00:11:35     10.360 km/h  
  F   5     Farina Rashid         Leic WC     00:11:41     10.271 km/h  
  F   6     Kara Lane         Bir     00:11:52     10.112 km/h  
  F   6     Alana Zeidler         Sheff     00:11:52     10.112 km/h  
  F   8     Laura Achurch         Leic WC     00:12:50     9.351 km/h  
  F   9     Jessica Mills   U17W       Bir     00:12:53     9.314 km/h  
  F   10     Amy Phipps         Neath     00:13:10     9.114 km/h  
  F   11     Molly Meleady-Hanley         Schools     00:13:58     8.592 km/h  
  F   12     Mollie Dainton         Lla     00:14:10     8.471 km/h  
  F   13     Ella Sharkey         Sheff     00:14:19     8.382 km/h  
  F   14     Tazmina Rashid         Schools     00:14:38     8.200 km/h  
  F   15     Hollie Maddison         Schools     00:15:54     7.547 km/h  
  F   16     Rhea Harris         Schools     00:16:02     7.484 km/h  
  F   17     Neve Powell         Schools     00:16:03     7.477 km/h  
  F   17     Ellen Doyle         Schools     00:16:03     7.477 km/h  
  F   17     Chloe Priest         Schools     00:16:03     7.477 km/h  
  F   20     Drew Gurney         Schools     00:16:04     7.469 km/h  
  F   21     Lauren Kinsell         Schools     00:16:50     7.129 km/h  
  F   22     Rebecca Chambers   U17W       Sheff     00:17:14     6.963 km/h  
  F   23     Zoe Court         Schools     00:17:51     6.723 km/h  

  M   1     Daniel Watling   U17M       W&B     00:08:46     13.688 km/h  
  M   2     Callum Wilkinson   U17M       E&H     00:09:57     12.060 km/h  
  M   3     Matthew Redfern   U17M       Nun     00:10:27     11.483 km/h  
  M   4     Daniel Waples   U20M       Kett     00:10:46     11.146 km/h  
  M   5     Jack Leversidge   U15M       Sheff     00:11:36     10.345 km/h  
  M   6     Benjamin Allen         Leic WC     00:11:39     10.300 km/h  
  M   7     Phillip Brown         Schools     00:13:46     8.717 km/h  
  M   8     Matt Davies         D&S     00:13:55     8.623 km/h  
  M   9     Fabian Faria         Schools     00:14:02     8.551 km/h  
  M   10     Hisham Alkhamesi         Nun     00:14:57     8.027 km/h  
  M   11     Bradley Irving         Schools     00:15:13     7.886 km/h  
  M   12     Jake Fish         Schools     00:15:18     7.843 km/h  
  M   13     Jack Compton         Schools     00:16:04     7.469 km/h  
  M   13     Alex Bradbury         Schools     00:16:04     7.469 km/h  
  M   15     Harvey Marshal         Schools     00:17:42     6.780 km/h  


(c)    RACE WALKING ASSOCIATION 1907 - 2016    Sitemap